|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
UKS DZIEWIĄTKA ŁOMŻA | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Maja Zysk * (kpt.) | 0 | 04:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 2 | -3 | |||||||||||
5 | Emilia Lemanska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
6 | Aleksandra Brulinska * | 0 | 04:00 | -8 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Maja Plona | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Anna Polkowska | 5 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | 1/1 | 100% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
10 | Zuzanna Piascik * | 0 | 04:00 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Julia Korytkowska * | 0 | 04:00 | -8 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Amelia Korytkowska | 0 | 22:00 | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | Oliwia Wlodkowska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14 | Natalia Jezusek | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Angelika Dymek * | 0 | 04:00 | -8 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 5 | 130:00 | 2/7 | 28% | 0/0 | --- | 1/1 | 100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Łukasz Kurowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | 0 | 02:58 | 0/1 | 0% | +2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 0 | 19:02 | -1 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +8 | -2 | ||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | 0 | 04:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika * | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 4 | 04:00 | 2/4 | 50% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina | 4 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +1 | -1 | ||||||||||||
suma | 14 | 130:00 | 7/21 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 10 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |